Kai Tak Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour developer new homes

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour

Kai Tak,26 Shing Fung Road
Phase 2A of  Cullinan Harbour logo
Tendering|43 units|Remain 28|Onsale 4|Sold 15
Discounted price
-
Sold price
$34,783 - 45,000
Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour provide 43 units (Tower 7), with a usable area ranging from 1,124 to 2,476 sq.ft. While there are 42 standard units and 1 top-floor duplex unit.

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Layouts and status

4-bedroom
43
Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Sold Price Trend

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Floorplan

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Introduction

Developer SHKP
Estimated Material Date about 2025
Area Information The standard units with a usable area from ​​1,124 to 2,476 sq.ft, while the top-floor duplex feature units with a usable area of ​​2,476 sq.ft.
Company Mangement Infinite Carat Living Limited
Carpark Residential car Parking Space:39
Units 43 Units
Blocks 1 single building (Tower 7)
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $10,118
Initial payment $1.6M
Loan amount $2.4M
Total interest $1.24M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $25,000
Agency Fee $40,000
Total $65,100
Use Price $4M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
384ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $12,240
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
362ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,099
-
2026-05-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
484ft²
HKD$7.09 M
@ $14,649
-
2026-05-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
707ft²
HKD$9.6 M
@ $13,579
-
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,140ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $9,474
+ 13.7%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
302ft²
HKD$4.46 M
@ $14,768
+ 23%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
461ft²
HKD$6.95 M
@ $15,076
+ 20.6%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$4.68 M
@ $12,348
+ 6.2%
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
961ft²
HKD$12.75 M
@ $13,267
- 19.2%
The Pavilia Farm | Flat D, 46/F, Tower 5 (5a)
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,535
+ 3.5%
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Zia Yiu
S-342784
90199...
zia...
Richard Hung
E-244108
63871...
ric...
Jade Zeng
S-637189
60616...
J-6...
Lok Wong
E-342399
64130...
LOK...
Wendy Lee
S-632941
67318...
blu...

Phase 2A of Cullinan Harbour Nearby

Phase 2A of  Cullinan Harbour
One Victoria( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Shing Fung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units